Members

職員 (Staff)
氏名 Name 職名 E-mail(@chem.sci.osaka-u.ac.jp)
奥村 光隆 Mitsutaka Okumura Professor ok
山中 秀介 Shusuke Yamanaka Associate Professor syama
川上 貴資 Takasi Kawakami Asistant Professor kawakami
       
 井上 久美子 Kumiko Inoue Secretary inouek18
石盛 映子 Eiko Ishimori Secretary ishimorie23
古賀 裕明 Hiroaki Koga Researcher (RIST,ESICB)


学生 (Student)

氏名 Name Grade e-mail(@chem.sci.osaka-u.ac.jp)
丸山 智大 MARUYAMA Tomohiro D5 maruyamat16
濱田 諭敬 Yuugo Hamada D2 hamaday21
 橘川 武知 Takechika Kikkawa D1 kikkawat21
米森 朋久 Tomohisa Yonemori D1 yonemorit22
秋吉 柾輝 Masashi Akiyoshi M2 akiyoshim22
尾池 蓮 Ren Oike M2 oiker22
鳥屋尾 太樹 Taiki Toyao M2 toyaot22
中山 聖矢 Seiya Nakayama M2  nakayamas22
石丸 優樹 Yuki Ishimaru M2 ishimaruy23
大塚 瑞生 Mizuki Otsuka M1 otsukam23
北川 結貴 Yuki Kitagawa M1 kitagaway23
中西 颯太 Hayato Nakanishi M1 nakanishih23
幸田 和樹 Kazuki Koda B4 kodak24
黒川 智暉 Tomoki Kurokawa B4 kurokawat24
清藤 涼平 Ryohei Kiyofuji B4 kiyofujir24
藤井 一磨 Kazuma Fujii B4 fujiik24

卒業生、研究室OBは以下のページです。.

Members(OB&OG)

職員 (Staff)
氏名 Name 職名
北河康隆 Yasutaka Kitagawa Asistant Professor
齋藤 徹 Toru Saito Project Asitant Professor (IMSC)
坂根 恵里加 Erika Sakane Secretary
織谷 梅子 Umeko Oritani Secretary


学生 (Student)

氏名 Name Grade The year of graduation
木下 啓二 Keiji Kinosita D4 2016.3
坂田 晃平 Kohei Sakata D3 2016.3
多田 幸平 Kohei Tada D3 2016.3
小國 敦 Atsushi Oguni M2 2016.3
砂川 和範 Kazunori Sunagawa B4 2016.3
近藤 勇大 Yudai Kondou M2 2017.3
宮川 晃一 Koichi Miyagawa M2 2017.3
沼田 峻宏 Toshihiro Numata M2 2017.3
堤下 諒士 TSUTSUMISHITA Masashi B4 2017.3
倉澤 健太 KURASAWA Kenta B4 2017.a
鈴木 那由太  Nayuta Suzuki M2 2018.3
佐野 慎亮  Shinsuke Sano M2 2018.3
西村祐一 Yuichi Nishimura B4 2018.3
満田 祐樹 Yuki Mitsuta D3 2019.3
大成 仁太 Jinta Oonari M2 2019.3
柴田 裕志 Yushi Shibata B4 2019.3
新井 築 Kizuki Arai M1 2020.3
林 哲矢 Tetsuya Hayashi M2 2020.3
信藤紘樹 Hiroki Nobutoh M2 2020.3
松本陽子 Yoko Matsumoto B4 2020.3
村井 佑衣 Yui Murai B4 2020.3
安渡 佳典 Yoshinori Ato  D3  2021.3 
 林 亮秀  Akihide Hayashi D3   2021.3 
 三橋 龍馬 Ryouma Mitsuhashi  M2   2021.3 
三嶋 夕稀   Yuki Mishima M2  2021.3 
 鈴木 雄太  Yuta Suzuki M2  2021.3  
 安喰 舜   Shun Anjiki B4  2021.3  
其浦 文香 Ayaka Sonoura M2 2022.3
野内知代 Tomoyo Nouchi M2 2022.3
土川真理恵 Shun Anjiki M2 2022.3
水野 彰子 Shoko Mizuno B4 2022.3
藤丸 航志 Koji Fujimaru M2 2023.3
吉田 光結 Miyu Yoshida M2 2023.3
鳥居 真人 Masato Torii M2 2023.3
北川 甲 コリン Colin Ko Kitakawa D5 2023.9
大熊 健太 Kenta Ohkuma M2 2024.3
野間田 玲 Ryo Nomada M2 2024.3
伊澤 虎之助 Toranosuke B4 2024.3

卒業生、研究室OBは以下のページです。.